Join our mailing list!







You are here: Home > Game Room
Choose a sub category:
Billiards Budweiser Harley Davidson
Jack Daniels
Decorate your game room or rec room with Budweiser, Jack Daniels, or Harley Davidson products and memorabilia
Billiards Budweiser Harley Davidson
Everything you need for your Billiards Room!
Jack Daniels
Sort By:
Page of 1
H-D® MOTORCYCLES BAR TOWEL
H-DŽ MOTORCYCLES BAR TOWEL

Soaked with nostalgic attitude, this versatile, retro inspired Harley-DavidsonŽ towel is jacquard loomed of 500 grams per square meter of 100% absorbent terry cotton. A metal grommet and loop make it easy to hang in a convenient location.
Dimensions: 9.5"(W) x 20.5"(L)
24 x 52 cm
pool table cover
H-DŽ 8 ft. Black Vinyl Pool Table Cover

pool table cover, harley davidson pool table cover, harley pool table cover, harley table cover, hd pool table cover, hd table cover, hd billiard cover, billiard cover
H-D® BAR & SHIELD BEVERAGE MAT
H-DŽ BAR & SHIELD BEVERAGE MAT

Let this custom tooled, no slip H-DŽ Beverage Mat protect your bar or favorite mixing spot from spills and overpours. Contoured rubber Bar & Shield flames design contains up to 6 ounces of liquid! Top rack dishwasher safe.
Dimensions: 19"(L) x 4"(W) x .375"(D)
48.3 x 10.2 x 1 cm
H-D® CIGAR CASE & CUTTER
H-DŽ CIGAR CASE & CUTTER

Prevent cigars from getting crushed on even the longest ride in this rugged, black leather H-D Cigar Case. Roomy yet compact case accommodates up to three 7" cigars and sports a custom tooled Harley-Davidson graphic. Includes laser engraved, stainless H-D Cigar Cutter that tucks neatly in the leather pocket on the back of the case.
Dimensions: 8"(L) x 4"(W) x 1.25"(D)
20.3 cm X 1.6 cm X 3.2 cm
H-D® Bar & Shield Cue Case
H-DŽ Bar & Shield Cue Case

Protect your favorite pool cues in this custom Harley-DavidsonŽ Cue Case featuring the H-D Essential Bar & Shield graphic.
H-D® 3PC. Billiards Starter Set
H-DŽ 3PC. Billiards Starter Set

A new look for our core billiard accessories! These accessories are sure to rev up your game!
Jack Daniels Old No. 7 Neon Clock
Jack Daniel'sŽ Old No. 7 Neon Clock

12" chrome injection molded housing and white neon complement this classic Jack Daniel's Old No. 7 graphic.
H-D® Oil Can Pint Glass Gift Set
H-DŽ Oil Can Pint Glass Gift Set

NEW ITEM
Cool your pipes with this vintage Harley-DavidsonŽ Oil Can Pint Glass Gift Set. Each pint glass features a unique, nostalgic graphic exclusive to the H-D ROADHOUSE™ Collection. Gift set is packed with everything you need to make relaxing with your friends as refreshing as a weekend ride down the backroads.
Set includes:
- 5 qt. Metal Bucket
- 4 Pint Glasses
- 12 Coasters
- Bar Towel
- Bottle Opener
H-D® AMERICAN BEAUTY STEIN - BETTY
H-DŽ AMERICAN BEAUTY STEIN - BETTY

We’ve got three words to sum up this stein...hot, Hot, and HOT! Meet Betty, our original American Beauty and the first in a series of classic illustrations. Exclusive to the H-D ROADHOUSE Collection, Betty and her 1960 FLH Duo Glide captivate your imagination and put a twinkle in your eye. Use to enjoy your favorite beverage or just admire from afar; either way, she’ll have you coming back for more! Traditional stoneware stein features hand sculpted relief detail and is decorated with hand applied, full color decals and glaze. Custom tooled pewter lid with Bar & Shield thumblift tops off the look.
Height: 7.5"
19 cm
H-D® AMERICAN BEAUTY MIRROR - BETTY
H-DŽ AMERICAN BEAUTY MIRROR - BETTY

American Beauty Mirror features an exclusive H-D ROADHOUSE graphic of Betty - our original American Beauty - on a 1960 FLH Duo Glide. Features durable black polystyrene frame.
Dimensions: 22.75"(H) X 18.625"(W)
57.8cm x 47.3cm
Budweiser® Pub Light
BudweiserŽ Pub Light

This Budweiser Pub Light features the Classic Budweiser logo on a red background. Includes 25 watt light bulb and 8 ft. power cord with on/off switch. Wall mount only. 110V. Dimensions: 16"W x 16"H x 5"D
 
FREE SHIPPING!!!!
H-D®Tribal 2 pc. Graphite Cue, 20 oz.
H-DŽTribal 2 pc. Graphite Cue, 21 oz.

Black graphite cue embellished with custom H-D graphics. Graphite construction with non-slip wrap (except where noted).
Dimensions: 58" length (1.47 m)
Harley-Davidson® Tent
Harley-DavidsonŽ Tent

Harley-Davidson Tent will have you camping in true H-DŽ style! Black, orange, and grey tent with Bar & Shield logos can accommodate up to three people. Features include gear loft, organizer pockets, rain shingle floor protector, and factory taped fly seams for durable protection from the elements. Shock-corded fiberglass frame allows for easy set-up. Aluminum tent stakes and Bar & Shield duffle bag are included.
Dimension: 7'w x 4'h x 7' d
H-D® AMERICAN BEAUTY BAR STOOL - BETTY
H-DŽ AMERICAN BEAUTY BAR STOOL - BETTY

Premium quality H-DŽ Bar Stools are constructed from heavy gauge 1" tubular steel frames with lustrous chrome plated finish. Commercial grade vinyl covering screened on the underside so designs will not scratch off with use. Thick foam padded seats rotate on a 360 degree revolving swivel. Easy assembly required. Recommended for indoor use only.
Dimensions: Seat height 30" Seat Diameter 14"
76.2cmH x 35.6cm
H-D® AMERICAN BEAUTY PUB LIGHT - BETTY
H-DŽ AMERICAN BEAUTY PUB LIGHT - BETTY

Light up a room in more ways than one with this pub light featuring our exclusive H-DŽ Single Sided Pub Light. Durable injection molded light box housing with translucent vacuum formed face. Includes 25W light bulb and 8' power cord. Wall mount only. 110V. Dimensions: 16" diameter 40.6cm x 10.2cm
 
FREE SHIPPING!!!!
H-D® SKULL BAR STOOL
H-DŽ SKULL BAR STOOL

Premium quality H-DŽ Bar Stools are constructed from heavy gauge 1" tubular steel frames with lustrous chrome plated finish. Commercial grade vinyl covering is embossed with the H-D Skull logo. Thick foam padded seats rotate on a 360 degree revolving swivel. Easy assembly required. Recommended for indoor use only.
Dimensions: Seat height 30" Seat Diameter 14"
76.2cm H x 35.6cm
H-D® Etched B&S Shaped Neon Clock
H-DŽ Etched B&S Shaped Neon Clock

Classic Bar & Shield logo is etched into the face of this custom tooled, injection molded Bar & Shield shaped neon clock. Further accented with orange neon and a plexiglas face on brushed aluminum stand-offs. AA battery operated Quartz clock movement. Includes neon power adapter/transformer. (Also avail in 220V) Dimensions: 14"w x 11" h x 3" d
 
FREE SHIPPING!!!!
H-D® American Beauty Neon Clock - Betty
H-DŽ American Beauty Neon Clock - Betty

Checking the time should be easy on your eyes and this clock is a true work of art. American Beauty Harley Davidson Neon Clock features an exclusive H-D ROADHOUSE graphic of Betty our original American Beauty - on a 1960 FLH Duo Glide. Hand bent, neon tube illuminates the graphic and clock face. Features durable, lightweight housing and AA battery operated Quartz clock movement. Includes UL listed neon power adapter with on/off switch.
Dimensions: 18"(W) X 14"(H) X 2"(D)
45.7 cm X 35.6 cm X 5 cm
Bud Light® Label Pub Light
Bud LightŽ Label Pub Light

This pub light features the Bud Light logo and bottle graphic surrounded by the blue halo. Includes 12" flourescent bulb and 10 ft. power cord with on/off switch. Wall mount only. Dimensions: 16"W x 16"H x 5"D
 
FREE SHIPPING!!!!
H-D® OIL CAN BAR STOOL w/ BACKREST
H-DŽ OIL CAN BAR STOOL w/ BACKREST

Premium quality H-DŽ Bar Stools are constructed from heavy gauge 1" tubular steel frames with lustrous chrome plated finish. Commercial grade vinyl covering screened on the underside so designs will not scratch off with use. Thick foam padded seats rotate on a 360 degree revolving swivel. Easy assembly required. Recommended for indoor use only.
Dimensions: Seat height 30" Seat Diameter 14" Backrest Height: 42"
106.7cm H x 35.6cm
Harley Skull Billiard Ball Set
H-D Skull Billiard Ball Set

A new look for our core billiard accessories! Our contemporary Harley Davidson Skull Billiard Ball Set is sure to rev up your game!
H-D® Play Hard Gift Basket
H-DŽ Play Hard Gift Basket

The Play Hard Gift Basket is perfect for any Harley Davidson Fan
Jack Daniels Bar Stool with Backrest
Jack Daniel'sŽ Label Bar Stool w/ Backrest

This premium quality Jack Daniel'sŽ bar stool is constructed from heavy gauge 1" tubular steel frame with a lustrous chrome plated finish. 
FREE SHIPPING!!!!
Pool Table Cover
H-DŽ 7 Ft. Leatherette Pool Table Cover (Black w/ B & S Logo)

Heavy grade black naugahyde with fitted corners and embossed logo. 7' Dimensions: 90" x 50" with 8" skirt around perimeter 229cm x 127cm with 20cm skirt around perimeter.
 
FREE SHIPPING!!!!
H-D® Riders Dome Tent
H-DŽ Riders Dome Tent

Definitely worthy of your next road trip, this H-D Riders Dome Tent comfortably sleeps up to four people and your motorcycle! Breathable mesh roof panels provide ventilation in warm weather. 40" x 40" front and rear doors with mesh offer insect protection and include inside zipper storm flaps. Rainfly features "clearview" windows for extra light and visibility on cloudy days and attaches with side-release buckles for easy set-up and tension adjustment. Motorcycle vestibule is specifically designed for motorcycle storage in the campground and can be removed when not needed. Reinforced floor seams offer superior weather resistance. Socked corded fiberglass frame allows for easy set-up. Includes 14 aluminum tent stakes and carry bag. Dimensions: Tent - 8'x7' / Center Height: 52" (H) Vestibule - 8' 4" x 8'7" / Center Height 66"(H) Weight approximately: 12 lbs.
Harley Custom Billiard Ball Set
H-D Custom Billiard Ball set

Custom engraved with the Harley Bar and Shield Logo and accent flames. This professional quality set combines regulation size, weight, roundness, and perfect balance for consistent and accurate play. Full set of stripes and solids billiard balls with high-gloss finish. Includes cue ball
H-D® 8 Ft. Leatherette Pool Table Cover (Black w/ B & S Logo)
H-DŽ 8 Ft. Leatherette Pool Table Cover (Black w/ B & S Logo)

Heavy grade black naugahyde with fitted corners and embossed logo. Dimensions:99" x 54" with 8" skirt around perimeter (251cm x 137cm with 20cm skirt around perimeter).
 
FREE SHIPPING!!!!
H-D® 9 Ft. Leatherette Pool Table Cover
H-DŽ 9 Ft. Leatherette Pool Table Cover (Black w/ B & S Logo)

Heavy grade black naugahyde with fitted corners and embossed logo. Dimensions: 110" x 62" with 8" skirt around perimeter 279cm x 157cm with 20cm skirt around perimeter
 
FREE SHIPPING!!!!
JD Old No 7 Rotating Pub Light
Jack DanielsŽ Old No 7 Rotating Pub Light

2-sided rotating pub light is sure to draw attention with its two complementary graphics. Front panel features traditional Old No. 7 Brand logo while the opposite panel reminds you that "Jack Lives Here." Continuous rotation lets you enjoy both sides! Includes 12" fluorescent bulb, 10ft. power cord, and on/off pull chain. Wall mount only. Made in U.S.A.  Dimensions: 23"W x 22"H x 8"D.
SKULL CAFE TABLE
H-DŽ SKULL CAFE TABLE

With bold H-D graphics and classic five star chrome base make a clear statement in any room. Includes durable acrylic top with chrome accent trim. Easy assembly required. Recommended for indoor use only.
Dimensions: 30" Diameter X 41"H
76cm Dia x 104cm H
Harley Billiard Kit
Harley Davidson Billiard Starter Kit

All-inclusive H-D Billiard Starter Kit has all the necessities needed to enjoy your pool table and show your love for Harley.
H-D® World's Finest Rotating Pub Light
H-DŽ World's Finest Rotating Pub Light

This 2-sided rotating pub light featuring our exclusive Harley-DavidsonŽ World's Finest graphic is sure to catch the eye of anyone that passes! Continuous rotation lets you enjoy colorful complementary graphics on both the front and back face. Includes 12" fluorescent bulb, 8ft. power cord, and on-off pull chain. Indoor/Outdoor use. Wall mount only. 110V. (Also avail in 220V) Dimensions: 23"W x 22"H x 8"D
 
FREE SHIPPING!!!!
Budweiser® Clydesdale Neon Sign
BudweiserŽ Clydesdale Neon Sign

Show off the majesty of the Budweiser Clydesdales in full dress. Combines backlit acrylic Clydesdale graphic and Budweiser Bowtie in red and white neon. Includes 6 ft. power cord and on/off pull chain. 120 volt. Dimensions: 24"W x 14"H
 
FREE SHIPPING!!!!
H-D® Winged Bar & Shield "LTR_RTL" Neon Wall Art
H-DŽ Winged Bar & Shield "LTR_RTL" Neon Wall Art

Harley-Davidson Neon Wall Art is the new "must have" item for your rec room! This custom design features brightly colored, handcrafted, sculpted neon tubes and backlit bar & Shield graphics. Black contour cut backers reflect light from the neon adding to the effect! Includes on/off pull chain. Dimensions: 23"W x 16"H x 4"D
 
FREE SHIPPING!!!!
Jack Daniels Bar Stool
Jack Daniel'sŽ Bar Stool

Pull up one of these comfortable JD Wood Bar Stools and relax in comfort. Stools are crafted from select hardwood with an exclusive hand rubbed Tennessee Charcoal finish.
Budweiser® Dartboard Cabinet
BudweiserŽ Dartboard Cabinet

Complement your rec room with an elegant yet modern Budweiser dartboard cabinet.
Harley Davison Bar & Shield Flames Fire Pit
Harley Davidson Bar & Shield Flames Fire Pit

Outdoor living at it's best! Ride all day and relax at night in the warm glow of a H-D bar & Shield Flames Fire Pit. A perfect place to gather family and friends, it will quickly become the centerpiece of your patio. Durable, cast aluminum frame features custom tooled Bar & Shield and pierced flames design. Classic black finish with hand painted bronze accents coordinates perfectly with the H-D Outdoor Seating Collection. Includes screen cover, lifting tool, and metal grate to keep the logs off the bottom bowl.
Easy assembly required.
Outdoor use only. (logs not included)
Dimensions: 22" H x 40" D
(56 cm x 1.02 m)
H-D® Bar & Shield Flames Spectator Bench w/ Vintage Black finish
H-DŽ Bar & Shield Flames Spectator Bench w/ Vintage Black finish

Increase seating space for viewing that intense game of billiards with this comfortable Harley-Davidson Spectator Bench. Embossed Bar & Shield flame leatherette seat lifts up to store billiard balls and cues. Bench is embellished with studs and a custom etched Bar & Shield flame metal plate and equipped with cup holders and cue rests on both sides. This distressed Vintage Black hand rubbed finish features antique pewter accents. Item also available in a Heritage Brown finish with antique brass accents (HDL-13600-H). Easy assembly required. Billiard accessories sold separately.
Dimension: 26" H x 72" W x 17" D
(66 cm x 1.83 cm x 43 cm)
H-D® Limited Edition Cue 2005 w/case
H-DŽ Limited Edition Cue 2005 w/case

Tribal inspired designs bring this handsome limited edition cue stick to life. Nigerian Padauk, yellow diamond wood, East Indian rosewood, yellow heart and West African bubinga are the five exotic woods used to create the unique flame and point inlays in a variety of complementary colors. The seventy-eight intricate inlays ensure the ultimate collectibility of this cue. Additionally the cue is accented with two diamond shaped antique brass H-DŽ medallions on the sleeve and an embossed Italian leather wrap. A soft leather case embroidered with a Harley-Davidson flame design is included. (Click on view larger image to see the case)
H-D® Bar & Shield Flames Wall Cue Rack
H-DŽ Bar & Shield Flames Wall Cue Rack

Store all your billiard accessories in style with this H-D Bar & Shield Flames Wall Cue Rack. One-piece, hardwood construction features studded crown molding laser engraved with "Est. 1903" graphic and is enhanced with studs and custom etched Bar & Shield flames metal plates. Rack stores eight cues and has shelves to hold a full set of billiard balls. Also features a score counter and spindle to hold a chalk cone. Available in two hand rubbed finishes; distressed Vintage Black with antique pewter accents or Heritage Brown with antique brass accents. Vintage Black finish is further hand distressed at the edges for an authentic look and feel. Dimensions: 44" W x 6" D x 60.5" H (1.12 m x 15 cm x 1.54 m)
 
*FREE SHIPPING
Jack Daniel's® Bar Stool w/ Backrest
Jack Daniel'sŽ Bar Stool w/ Backrest

Pull up one of these comfortable JD Wood Bar Stools and relax in comfort. Stools are crafted from select hardwood with an exclusive hand rubbed Tennessee Charcoal finish. Features an embossed Old No. 7 logo on the seating surface and backrest. Matching footrest with silver kick plate protects the base and completes the look. Backrest style also includes an antique pewter Old No. 7 medallion. Perfect complements to the JD Wood Pub Table and Bar, also includes high density foam cushions and a 360 degree swivel. Sold individually or as a set with JD Wood Pub Table (JD-33200). Easy assembly required. Dimensions: 47"H x 24.75"W x 20"D Seat height: 30.25"
 
FREE SHIPPING!!!!
Budweiser® Bowtie Bar Stool w/ Backrest
BudweiserŽ Bowtie Bar Stool w/ Backrest

You'll be sitting pretty...and comfortable in these hand finished hardwood Budweiser Bar Stools. Embossed bowtie logo on black vinyl seat and backrest and accented with custom cast antique brass A&Eagle medallions. Available in Bud Bottle Brown finish. Bar stools sold individual or as a set with the Budweiser Bowtie Pub Table (see item number AB-53201). Easy assembly required. Dimensions: 46.75"H x 24.75 "W x 23"D Seat Height: 30.5"
 
FREE SHIPPING!!!!
Bud Light® Billiard Cloth - 8 ft
Bud LightŽ Billiard Cloth - 8 ft

Present the look that never lets you down with a billiard cloth that displays the trusty Bud Lite Logo.
Jack Daniel's® Label Billiard Table Cloth 9ft
Jack Daniel'sŽ Label Billiard Table Cloth 9ft

Custom printed Jack Daniel's Label Billiard Cloth adds the finishing touch to your table. Made from Mercury ULTRA performance finished billiard cloth, a 75% wool/25% nylon blend that plays with the speed and accuracy of a worsted but has the look and durability of a woolen. Regulation size for 9' tables. Includes plain rail cloth.
H-D® Bar & Shield Flames Poker Chair w/ Vintage Black finish
H-DŽ Bar & Shield Flames Poker Chair w/ Vintage Black finish

Barrel seat poker chairs feature a Bar & Shield embossed on the seating surface and laser-engraved into the back of the chair. Chairs also include an etched Bar & Shield flames metal plate, chain nail accents, gas-adjustable seat height mechanism, and 5 casters. This distressed Vintage Black hand rubbed finish is accentuated by antique pewter accents. Item also available in a Heritage Brown finish with antique brass accents (HDL-13140-H). Easy assembly required. Dimensions: Chairs: 30" H x 24" W x 24.75" D (76 cm x 61 x 63 cm) Seat Height: Adjustable
 
FREE SHIPPING!!!!
H-D® Bar & Shield Flames Poker Chair w/Heritage Brown finish
H-DŽ Bar & Shield Flames Poker Chair w/Heritage Brown finish

Barrel seat poker chairs feature a Bar & Shield embossed on the seating surface and laser-engraved into the back of the chair. Chairs also include an etched Bar & Shield flames metal plate, chain nail accents, gas-adjustable seat height mechanism, and 5 casters. This Heritage Brown hand rubbed finish is accentuated by antique brass accents. Item also available in a distressed Vintage Black finish with antique pewter accents (HDL-13140-V). Easy assembly required. Dimensions: Chairs: 30" H x 24" W x 24.75" D (76 cm x 61 cm x 63 cm) Seat Height: Adjustable
 
FREE SHIPPING!!!!
H-D® Bar & Shield Flames Barstool w/Backrest- Heritage Brown finish
H-DŽ Bar & Shield Flames Barstool w/Backrest- Heritage Brown finish

Relax in comfort on this H-D Bar & Shield Flames Bars Stool. Roomy barrel seat on the backrest style features a Bar & Shield embossed on the seating surface and laser-engraved into the back of the chair. Classic bar stool also has an embossed Bar & Shield on the seat. Hand set metal studs and custom etched Bar & Shield flame metal plates alternate around the aprons. Bar stool also feature a traditional chain nail accent, metal footrests, high density foam cushions, and a 360 degree swivel. Designs complement our entire line of H-D Bar & Shield Flames Pub Table & Bars. This Heritage brown hand rubbed finish features antique brass accents. Item is also available in a distressed Vintage Black with antique pewter accents (HDL-13110-V). Easy assembly required. Dimensions: Backrest Bar Stool: 42.75" H x 24" W x 24" D (1.09 m x 61 cm x 61 cm) Seat Height: 30" (76 cm)
 
FREE SHIPPING!!!!
Harley Davidson Foosball Table
Harley Davidson Foosball Table

Foosball gets a new attitude! Amazing Harley-Davidson Foosball Table will provide countless hours of fun and excitement for all skill levels.
Budwesier Popcorn Popper with Cart
BudweiserŽ Retro Popcorn Popper w/ Cart

Get it while it's hot! This classic style popcorn popper is the perfect centerpiece for your party.
H-D® Bar & Shield Flames Poker Table w/ Heritage Brown finish
H-DŽ Bar & Shield Flames Poker Table w/ Heritage Brown finish

Beautiful North American hardwood H-D Poker Table with reversible, 2-in-1 top gives you double the table with poker on one side and dining on the other! Game side features embossed Bar & Shield in the center of the leatherette playing surface, poker chip trays, and leather lined cup holders. Dining side easily reverses to reveal hardwood inlay flames around the perimeter and subtle, embossed Bar & Shield in the table's center. Custom etched Bar & Shield flames metal plates and metal studs alternate around the apron of the table adding more customization. Pedestal base is also enhanced with Bar & Shield medallions. This Heritage Brown hand rubbed finish is accentuated by antique brass accents. Item also available in a distressed Vintage Black finish with antique pewter accents (HDL-13301-V). Dimensions: Table: 31" H x 54" W x 54" D (79 cm x 1.37 m x 1.37 m)
 
FREE SHIPPING!!!!
H-D® Premium Gas Pump Display Case
H-DŽ Premium Gas Pump Display Case

Premium fiberglass case with black gel coated finish, includes locking glass door and right side glass panel. Fine pewter nameplate and plaque with antique finishing adorn the front and side panels. Fully illuminated, hand-blown, milk glass globe assembly with custom Harley-DavidsonŽ graphic casts the perfect light on your prized collectibles. Braided Stainless hose covering enhances the decorative gas hose and nozzle. Cabinet interior features full-length mirrors, four adjustable glass shelves, and overhead opera lighting. UL Listed. Made in U.S.A.
Dimensions: 72" H x 24" W x 20" D
(1.8 m x 61 cm x 51 cm)
Weight: approximately 150 lbs (68 kg)
H-D® Super Premium Gas Pump Display Case
H-DŽ Super Premium Gas Pump Display Case

H-D Super Premium Gas Pump Display Case is proof that size does matter! Extended to be taller and wider than the original models and tricked out with all the chrome accents we could find, this display case is impressive in both size and function. Striking fiber-glass case features orange and black gel coated finish, locking glass door, and right side glass panel to view all your collectibles. Decorative gas nozzle and receptacle have been upgraded to chrome and the braided stainless hose cover adds yet another level of customization. Illuminated globe asembly with glass lenses and gloss black powder coated aluminum housing features custom H-D Flames graphic on front and back. Front and side backlit ad panels extend the flames theme with their "Live to Ride - Ride to Live" motto. Cabinet interior features full-length mirrors on the back and left side, five adjustable glass shelves, and overhead opera lighting. 110 Volt. UL Listed. Made in U.S.A. H-D Collectibles not included. Globe not sold seperately.
Dimensions: 7' 6" H x 2' 6" W x 16" D
(2.3 m x .79 cm x 41 cm)
Weight: approximately 170 lbs (77 kg)
Harley Davidson Poker Table and Chairs
H-DŽ Bar & Shield Flames Poker Table & Chairs Set w/Heritage Brown finish

Beautiful North American hardwood H-DŽ Poker Table with reversible, 2-in-1 top gives you double the table with poker on one side and dining on the other! Game side features embossed Bar & Shield in the center of the leatherette playing surface, poker chip trays, and leather lined cup holders. Dining side easily reverses to reveal hardwood inlay flames around the perimeter and subtle, embossed Bar & Shield in the table's center. Custom etched Bar & Shield flames metal plates and metal studs alternate around the apron of the table adding more customization. Pedestal base is also enhanced with Bar & Shield medallions. Matching barrel seat poker chairs feature a Bar & Shield embossed on the seating surface and laser-engraved into the back of the chair. Chairs also include an etched Bar & Shield flames metal plate, chain nail accents, gas-asjustable seat height mechanism, and 5 casters. This Heritage Brown, hand rubbed finish features antique brass accents. Item also available in a distressed Vintage Black finish with antique pewter accents (HDL-13300-V). Set includes a table and 4 chairs. Easy assembly required. Dimensions Table: 31" (H) x 54" (W) x 54" (D) Chairs: 30" (H) x 24" (W) x 24.75" (D)
 
FREE SHIPPING!!!!
H-D® B&S Flames 12' Shuffleboard Table - Vintage Black
H-DŽ B&S Flames 12' Shuffleboard Table - Vintage Black

H-DŽ B&S Flames 12' Shuffleboard Table - Vintage Black. Also available HD B&S Flames Shuffleboard Scoring Box and Lighting kit. Call for details.
 
FREE SHIPPING!!!!
Harley American Legend CD Jukebox
H-D American Legend CD Jukebox

The bubbler styling of the most popular jukebox of all time has been beautifully redesigned to take on a new Harley Davidson twist. From the top of the custom carved eagle crown, down to the Bar and Shield integrated into the lower grill, the theme of "Live the American Legend" is captured in images of waving flags, soaring eagles, and silhouetted bikes at sunset.
   
 

The general rules governing the game of billiards are more or less the same universally with certain exceptions.

Racking of ball

Balls must be racked using a triangle of specific dimension, with the apex ball at the foot spot and all other balls following it and making contact with each other.

Legal shots

The shots that qualify as legal are only those where cue ball should be struck with the cue tip.

Pocket a ball

The opponent gets to strike when the player fails to pocket a ball.

Lag for break

This rule is used to determine which player gets to play the opening shot. Balls of same weight and size, cue balls or non-stripe object balls are shot by both players at the same time, one from the right and other from the left of the head spot, to the foot cushion and back to the head end of the table. The ball that is nearest to the head cushion is considered as the winner. The balls shot for lagging should touch the foot cushion of the table at least once. There are various shots that are considered as loss of lag like when the ball jumps out of the table, crosses to the opponents half, falls into the pocket or touches the long side of the cushion etc.

Opening break Shot

A lag shot or lot is used to decide on which player can play the opening shot. A lag is usually used in formal tournament or competition.

Cue ball on opening break

A game is considered open as soon as the balls are positioned and the cue ball struck with the cue stick across the head string.

Deflecting or stopping the cue ball after the opening break has been shot is considered foul and the opponent qualifies for the shot.

The cue ball in hand rule is applied in certain games where the opening shot is administered or an incoming player penalizes the player.

Rules when a ball is considered pocketed or otherwise.

The location of a ball is verified by where its base (or center) rests.

Both feet must be in contact with the floor when a shot is struck.

Shooting any ball in motion is considered foul play.

A stroke is deemed to be complete only when the entire ball has stooped moving.

The area that is behind the head string is not the head string, hence an object ball right on the center of the head string can be shot at by the cue ball.

The way foul is penalized may differ but there are certain general rules like innings ends for foul players.

If the cue ball doesn’t contact the object ball at any shot it is considered foul.

Touching or moving any balls other than the cue ball when the shot is played, or scratching of the cue ball or pushing (not striking) the cue ball is considered foul.

Any damage to the equipment used weather accidental or otherwise is foul.

Unless specified by the game it is considered foul if the cue ball jumps in shot.

A ball is considered to have jumped unless it returns to the cushion of the table on its own.

These are a few of the exhaustive list of rules of billiards.

Billiards provides detailed information on Billiards, History of Billiards, Rules of Billiards, Billiards Supplies and more. Billiards is affiliated with Pool Tables for Sale.